Ranking 2021

Active ranking

Snapshot taken at 2021-10-14 Snapshot taken at 2021-10-14, comparing with 2021-10-05
Pos USMA ID Rank Player Address Points
1
SPCE001 1st Dan 332 pts Linxuan He L. He
  • Madrid
  • Castile
2029
2
PLMA007 1st Dan 371 pts Dawid Bronowicki D. Bronowicki
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1957
3
JPKA001 3rd Dan 663 pts Dan Sekigawa D. Sekigawa
  • Musashino
  • Kantō
1861
4
PLGS024 3rd Dan 865 pts Roman Powęzka R. Powęzka
  • Piekary Śląskie
  • Upper Silesia
23
1835
5
1
PLGS001 5th Dan 1399 pts Łukasz Grzybowski Ł. Grzybowski
  • Katowice
  • Upper Silesia
84
1674
6
1
PLZD008 1st Dan 366 pts Urszula Szudlich U. Szudlich
  • Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • Dąbrowa Basin
1633
7
PLMA008 3rd Kyu 144 pts Michał Herda M. Herda
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1582
8
PLZD011 1st Dan 315 pts Dominik Wilkus D. Wilkus
  • Sosnowiec
  • Dąbrowa Basin
1573
9
PLMA017 7th Kyu 43 pts Egor Egorov E. Egorov
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1553
10
PLMA004 2nd Kyu 154 pts Mateusz Maćkowski M. Maćkowski
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1541
11
PLGS073 3rd Kyu 146 pts Szymon Nowicz S. Nowicz
  • Zbrosławice
  • Upper Silesia
2
1536
12
PLMA021 9th Kyu 10 pts Kacper Bendig K. Bendig
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1520
13
PLZD005 5th Dan 1299 pts Olga Igarashi O. Igarashi
  • Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • Dąbrowa Basin
1515
14
PLMA009 4th Kyu 111 pts Wojciech Sabała W. Sabała
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1502
15
PLZD004 3rd Dan 807 pts Tatsuya Igarashi T. Igarashi
  • Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • Dąbrowa Basin
1498
16
PLMA013 4th Kyu 103 pts Rafał Burczyński R. Burczyński
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1497
17
PLMA020 9th Kyu 15 pts Patryk Kwiędacz P. Kwiędacz
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1490
18
PLGS058 3rd Kyu 130 pts Maria Poremba M. Poremba
  • Rybnik
  • Upper Silesia
1486
18
TEMP040 Novice 5 pts Jakub Jakub
1486
20
PLMA019 Novice 0 pts Adrian Januszowski A. Januszowski
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1439
21
PLGS019 1st Kyu 269 pts Masahiro Hamamoto M. Hamamoto
  • Chorzów
  • Upper Silesia
1427
22
PLMA018 6th Kyu 59 pts Alex Gradowski A. Gradowski
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1423
23
PLGS064 6th Kyu 55 pts Katarzyna Czagien K. Czagien
  • Łaziska Górne
  • Upper Silesia
1416
24
PLGS052 2nd Kyu 155 pts Magdalena Piekarczyk M. Piekarczyk
  • Katowice
  • Upper Silesia
1410
25
PLGS010 3rd Kyu 141 pts Daria Frydrychowicz D. Frydrychowicz
  • Rybnik
  • Upper Silesia
1403
26
PLGS074 Novice 5 pts Piotr Cofałka P. Cofałka
  • Chorzów
  • Upper Silesia
1376
27
PLGS072 8th Kyu 21 pts Jacek Spychała J. Spychała
  • Katowice
  • Upper Silesia
1345
28
1
PLGS047 1st Dan 307 pts Bartosz Tota B. Tota
  • Goczałkowice Zdrój
  • Upper Silesia
1305
29
1
PLGS006 2nd Dan 512 pts Tomasz Powęzka T. Powęzka
  • Piekary Śląskie
  • Upper Silesia
32
1287