Ranking 2020

Archived ranking

Snapshot taken at 2020-03-13 Snapshot taken at 2020-03-13, comparing with 2020-03-11
Pos USMA ID Rank Player Address Points
1
PLGS051 3rd Dan 689 pts Shinichi Kikuchi S. Kikuchi
  • Gliwice
  • Upper Silesia
2171
2
1
PLZD011 1st Dan 315 pts Dominik Wilkus D. Wilkus
  • Sosnowiec
  • Dąbrowa Basin
41
2038
3
1
PLZD005 5th Dan 1289 pts Olga Igarashi O. Igarashi
  • Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • Dąbrowa Basin
2
2032
4
PLGS024 3rd Dan 748 pts Roman Powęzka R. Powęzka
  • Piekary Śląskie
  • Upper Silesia
15
1901
5
PLGS054 2nd Dan 446 pts Itaru Soga I. Soga
  • Gliwice
  • Upper Silesia
1874
6
3
PLGS001 5th Dan 1367 pts Łukasz Grzybowski Ł. Grzybowski
  • Katowice
  • Upper Silesia
132
1854
7
1
PLZD004 3rd Dan 778 pts Tatsuya Igarashi T. Igarashi
  • Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • Dąbrowa Basin
37
1840
8
1
PLZD008 1st Dan 345 pts Urszula Szudlich U. Szudlich
  • Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • Dąbrowa Basin
1791
9
1
PLRC001 Guest Paweł Kruk P. Kruk
  • Rzeszów
  • Red Ruthenia
1759
10
ITLU001 1st Dan 394 pts Anton Triscornia A. Triscornia
  • Carrara
  • Lunezia
43
1645
11
JPKA001 2nd Dan 608 pts Dan Sekigawa D. Sekigawa
  • Musashino
  • Kantō
23
1623
12
PLGS050 2nd Kyu 199 pts Jakub Powęzka J. Powęzka
  • Piekary Śląskie
  • Upper Silesia
1609
13
CZGS032 1st Dan 333 pts Petr Bajgar P. Bajgar
  • Ostrava
  • Upper Silesia
1596
14
PLMA004 4th Kyu 106 pts Mateusz Maćkowski M. Maćkowski
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1583
15
PLGS035 2nd Dan 565 pts Primo Zhao P. Zhao
  • Opole
  • Upper Silesia
1568
16
PLMA013 5th Kyu 87 pts Rafał Burczyński R. Burczyński
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1563
17
PLCS005 4th Kyu 107 pts Dawid Wojak D. Wojak
  • Bielsko-Biała
  • Teschen Silesia
1562
18
PLMA009 5th Kyu 83 pts Wojciech Sabała W. Sabała
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1558
19
2
PLMA015 7th Kyu 30 pts Zuzanna Kazior Z. Kazior
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1527
20
2
CZGS036 2nd Kyu 204 pts Alexandra Petáková A. Petáková
  • Ostrava
  • Upper Silesia
1526
21
2
PLCS002 2nd Dan 502 pts Kamil Szczelina K. Szczelina
  • Bielsko-Biała
  • Teschen Silesia
1522
22
2
PLCS008 3rd Kyu 138 pts Paweł Przeczek P. Przeczek
  • Bielsko-Biała
  • Teschen Silesia
1512
23
2
PLMA003 1st Dan 304 pts Konrad Wieczorek K. Wieczorek
  • Częstochowa
  • Lesser Poland
1507
24
4
PLGS070 9th Kyu 10 pts Małgorzata Poremba M. Poremba
  • Rybnik
  • Upper Silesia
30
1506
25
1
CZGS040 3rd Kyu 149 pts Tomáš Luber T. Luber
  • Ostrava
  • Upper Silesia
1499
25
1
PLRC003 Guest Paweł Kuźniar P. Kuźniar
  • Boguchwała
  • Red Ruthenia
1499
27
1
TEMP007 7th Kyu 35 pts Anna Anna
1493
28
1
CZGS031 4th Kyu 90 pts Radoslav Radoslav
  • Ostrava
  • Upper Silesia
1491
29
1
PLMA012 7th Kyu 35 pts Nina Palińska N. Palińska
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1490
30
1
CZGS063 6th Kyu 54 pts Lenka Fialová L. Fialová
  • Ostrava
  • Upper Silesia
1489
31
12
PLGS058 3rd Kyu 127 pts Maria Poremba M. Poremba
  • Rybnik
  • Upper Silesia
53
1487
32
PLMA008 5th Kyu 75 pts Michał Herda M. Herda
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1483
33
PLGS053 1st Dan 310 pts Adam Tkaczyk A. Tkaczyk
  • Chorzów
  • Upper Silesia
1473
34
PLGS047 1st Dan 338 pts Bartosz Tota B. Tota
  • Goczałkowice Zdrój
  • Upper Silesia
1464
35
PLGS066 5th Kyu 84 pts Paweł Ziaja P. Ziaja
  • Zbrosławice
  • Upper Silesia
1453
35
PLRC002 Guest Bartłomiej Żok B. Żok
  • Rzeszów
  • Red Ruthenia
1453
37
BYBR004 7th Kyu 38 pts Ilia Antaniuk I. Antaniuk
  • Brest
  • Brest
1451
38
CZGS041 4th Kyu 103 pts Pavla Jirůtková P. Jirůtková
  • Ostrava
  • Upper Silesia
1449
39
5
PLGS006 2nd Dan 561 pts Tomasz Powęzka T. Powęzka
  • Piekary Śląskie
  • Upper Silesia
44
1437
40
1
PLGS069 9th Kyu 10 pts Maciej Wrześniewski M. Wrześniewski
  • Katowice
  • Upper Silesia
1426
41
1
PLWP019 Guest Łukasz Gosk Ł. Gosk
  • Poznań
  • Greater Poland
1425
42
1
PLMA007 1st Dan 300 pts Dawid Bronowicki D. Bronowicki
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1417
43
1
PLGS057 2nd Kyu 181 pts Julia Tyl J. Tyl
  • Katowice
  • Upper Silesia
1408
44
1
PLCS004 7th Kyu 39 pts Dorota Wisła D. Wisła
  • Bielsko-Biała
  • Teschen Silesia
1399
45
PLGS062 3rd Kyu 149 pts Tomasz Wróblewski T. Wróblewski
  • Chorzów
  • Upper Silesia
1390
46
PLCS003 4th Kyu 113 pts Izabela Przeczek I. Przeczek
  • Bielsko-Biała
  • Teschen Silesia
1366
47
SKHO001 Guest Adriana Keszlerova A. Keszlerova
  • Banská Bystrica
  • Horehronie
1359
47
PLGS039 Novice 0 pts Patrik Pasku P. Pasku
  • Tarnowskie Góry
  • Upper Silesia
1359
49
PLGS064 6th Kyu 56 pts Katarzyna Czagien K. Czagien
  • Łaziska Górne
  • Upper Silesia
1263