CV USMA Online Ranking 2020-2021

Archived ranking

Snapshot taken at 2021-06-05 Snapshot taken at 2021-06-05, comparing with 2021-04-03
Pos USMA ID Rank Player Address Points
1
JPKA002 Guest Daiki Allen D. Allen
  • Tokyo
  • Kantō
2152
2
PLGS024 3rd Dan 809 pts Roman Powęzka R. Powęzka
  • Piekary Śląskie
  • Upper Silesia
2135
3
INJA007 4th Kyu 104 pts Tri Adef T. Adef
  • Surabaya
  • Java
2077
4
USWA001 Guest Kinyan Lui K. Lui
  • Seattle
  • Washington
2067
5
PLZD004 3rd Dan 824 pts Tatsuya Igarashi T. Igarashi
  • Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • Dąbrowa Basin
2019
6
USIL002 Guest Aldwin Gordula A. Gordula
  • Schaumburg
  • Illinois
2002
7
USOH001 Guest Max Suddendorf M. Suddendorf
  • Cincinnati
  • Ohio
1945
8
DEBA003 Guest Lily Milicevic L. Milicevic
  • Munich
  • Bavaria
1908
9
TEMP020 Guest AI_Easy AI_Easy
  • Katowice
  • Upper Silesia
1902
10
PLDS005 Guest Julia Buła J. Buła
  • Bielawa
  • Lower Silesia
1901
11
VNNB005 7th Kyu 38 pts Phan Nguyễn Hùng Cường P. Hùng Cường
  • Ho Chi Minh
  • Nam Bộ
1888
12
JPTO001 5th Kyu 83 pts Keita Ito K. Ito
  • Akita
  • Tohoku
1874
13
RUIR001 Guest Artem Zoldak A. Zoldak
  • Irkutsk
  • Irkutsk
1867
14
DEBR001 Guest Julian Nowakowski J. Nowakowski
  • Brandenburg
  • Berlin
1842
15
ATLA001 Guest Lena Weinguny L. Weinguny
  • Vienna
  • Lower Austria
1841
16
USNY001 Guest Claire Pozniak C. Pozniak
  • New York City
  • New York
1838
17
DERW002 Guest Thai Chung T. Chung
  • Cologne
  • North Rhine Westphalia
1835
18
PLZL002 Guest Artur Libich A. Libich
  • Łódź
  • Łęczycka Land
1832
19
RUSP002 Guest Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin
  • Saint Petersburg
  • Saint Petersburg
1823
20
UADU004 Guest Sveta Yaremenko S. Yaremenko
  • Kiev
  • Dniper Ukraine
1806
21
NLGE002 Guest Cor Hoogland C. Hoogland
  • Toldijk
  • Gelderland
1804
22
PLZD005 5th Dan 1300 pts Olga Igarashi O. Igarashi
  • Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • Dąbrowa Basin
1798
23
HKHK002 Guest ユニ ユニ
  • Katowice
  • Upper Silesia
1791
24
PLMA004 3rd Kyu 139 pts Mateusz Maćkowski M. Maćkowski
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1784
25
NLGE001 Guest Ans Hoogland A. Hoogland
  • Toldijk
  • Gelderland
1775
26
USPE002 Guest Nick Rhodaes N. Rhodaes
  • Philadelphia
  • Pennsylvania
1765
27
INJA011 Guest Novandi Arie N. Arie
  • Tangerang
  • Java
1754
28
USCA001 Guest Rachel Halperin R. Halperin
  • Pleasanton
  • California
1751
29
PLMA011 4th Kyu 100 pts Dominik Wołek D. Wołek
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1747
29
BYHR009 Guest Polina Hvaluk P. Hvaluk
  • Hrodna
  • Hrodna
1747
31
PLGS035 2nd Dan 561 pts Primo Zhao P. Zhao
  • Opole
  • Upper Silesia
1737
32
INJA010 Guest Sugi Lim S. Lim
  • Jakarta
  • Java
1735
33
1
PLMA016 5th Kyu 70 pts Dominik Jarno D. Jarno
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1724
34
1
PHLU001 Guest Martin Benedicto M. Benedicto
  • Manila
  • Luzon
1714
35
1
PLGS001 5th Dan 1390 pts Łukasz Grzybowski Ł. Grzybowski
  • Katowice
  • Upper Silesia
1711
36
1
TEMP016 Guest Nanahan Nanahan
1710
36
1
DERW003 Guest Sven Mamaril S. Mamaril
  • Willich
  • North Rhine Westphalia
1710
36
1
AUVC002 Guest Aaron Chee A. Chee
  • Melbourne
  • Victoria
1710
39
6
VNNB007 4th Kyu 92 pts Tan Tai Le T. Le
  • Ho Chi Minh
  • Nam Bộ
28
1705
40
1
DKHS002 Guest Jesper Nøhr J. Nøhr
  • Copenhagen
  • Hovedstaden
1700
40
1
TEMP027 Guest Werum Niels
1700
42
2
PLMA007 1st Dan 300 pts Dawid Bronowicki D. Bronowicki
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
9
1699
43
20
PLZD008 1st Dan 361 pts Urszula Szudlich U. Szudlich
  • Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • Dąbrowa Basin
86
1691
43
ROWA001 Guest Michael van der Sluijs M. van der Sluijs
  • Bucharest
  • Wallachia
1691
45
1
RUAR001 Guest Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov
  • Arkhangelsk
  • Arkhangelsk
1686
46
1
KRSU001 Guest Kyung Chan Lee K. Lee
  • Incheon
  • Sudogwon
1685
47
1
USOH002 Guest Jacob Schnieders J. Schnieders
  • Hiliard
  • Ohio
1684
48
1
SGSG002 Guest Razera Razera
  • Singapore
  • Singapore
1662
48
1
USMI001 Guest Steve Augustin S. Augustin
  • Ypsilanti
  • Michigan
1662
50
1
RUMO003 Guest Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova
  • Moscow
  • Moscow
1656
51
1
RUSA001 Guest Alexey Erilkin A. Erilkin
  • Samara
  • Samara
1655
52
1
USCA002 Guest Stanley Deng S. Deng
  • San Francisko
  • California
1645
53
1
TEMP028 Guest rigged rigged
1644
54
1
CZGS063 5th Kyu 77 pts Lenka Fialová L. Fialová
  • Ostrava
  • Upper Silesia
1642
55
1
USNY004 Guest Andre Carneiro A. Carneiro
  • New York City
  • New York
1641
56
1
SGSG005 Guest A1cyon Alf
  • Singapore
  • Singapore
1640
57
1
BEFL001 Guest Tine Weckhuyzen T. Weckhuyzen
  • Leuven
  • Flanders
1636
58
1
UAYE001 Guest Isidzukuri Viktor
  • Odessa
  • Yedisan
1634
59
1
UADU005 Guest Vladislav Goldakovsky V. Goldakovsky
  • Kiev
  • Dniper Ukraine
1631
60
1
PLMA009 4th Kyu 106 pts Wojciech Sabała W. Sabała
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1630
61
1
PLCS002 2nd Dan 515 pts Kamil Szczelina K. Szczelina
  • Bielsko-Biała
  • Teschen Silesia
1628
62
1
USNY003 Guest David Taur D. Taur
  • New York City
  • New York
1619
63
1
RUMO004 Guest 0rbit Mark
  • Moscow
  • Moscow
1608
64
TEMP026 Guest SuicaAsuka Phil
  • Katowice
  • Upper Silesia
1602
64
UADO001 Guest Kate Kondratenko K. Kondratenko
  • Donetsk
  • Donbass
1602
66
RUVO001 Guest Nikolay Kruchkov N. Kruchkov
  • Volzhsky
  • Volgograd
1601
67
RUMO001 Guest Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev
  • Moscow
  • Moscow
1600
68
UADU006 Guest Rodion Horlachev R. Horlachev
  • Kiev
  • Dniper Ukraine
1597
69
VNNB006 7th Kyu 33 pts solidra solidra
  • Ho Chi Minh
  • Nam Bộ
1592
69
USCO001 Guest James Bragg J. Bragg
  • Denver
  • Colorado
1592
71
BYHR008 Guest Tanya Mihalchenya T. Mihalchenya
  • Hrodna
  • Hrodna
1591
72
NEW
MYJO001 8th Kyu 25 pts Wei Ming Chew W. Chew
  • Batu Pahat
  • Johor
1588
73
1
VNBB004 6th Kyu 60 pts Đức Nguyễn Đ. Nguyễn
  • Hòa Bình
  • Bắc Bộ
1580
74
1
HKHK001 Guest Cakey Cakey
1579
75
1
VNNB011 Guest VVT VVT
  • Ho Chi Minh
  • Nam Bộ
1577
76
1
UAZA002 Guest Sergey Samarskiy S. Samarskiy
  • Dnipro
  • Zaporozhia
1566
77
1
ITTU001 Guest Benedetta Tesi B. Tesi
  • Florence
  • Tuscany
1565
78
10
VNNB001 6th Kyu 55 pts Đức Trọng Nguyễn Đ. Nguyễn
  • Ho Chi Minh
  • Nam Bộ
32
1564
79
2
JPKA001 2nd Dan 612 pts Dan Sekigawa D. Sekigawa
  • Musashino
  • Kantō
1562
79
2
CAON002 Guest Jeremy Tsui J. Tsui
  • Toronto
  • Ontairo
1562
81
2
VNNB012 8th Kyu 28 pts Long Nguyễn Minh L. Nguyễn Minh
  • Ho Chi Minh
  • Nam Bộ
1560
82
2
PLMA008 5th Kyu 80 pts Michał Herda M. Herda
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1556
83
2
TEMP025 Guest Neon_ Neon_
1547
83
2
RUSP003 Guest Evgeny Denisov E. Denisov
  • Saint Petersburg
  • Saint Petersburg
1547
83
2
CAON001 Guest Miguel Chevez M. Chevez
  • Toronto
  • Ontairo
1547
86
2
UADU007 Guest Anastasia Veremenko A. Veremenko
  • Kiev
  • Dniper Ukraine
1538
86
2
VNBB003 9th Kyu 15 pts Gia Khánh G. Khánh
  • Hanoi
  • Bắc Bộ
1538
88
2
PLWP001 Guest Katarzyna Chabelska K. Chabelska
  • Brzeziny
  • Greater Poland
1536
89
2
INJA003 6th Kyu 54 pts Tommy Gunawan T. Gunawan
  • Tangerang
  • Java
1535
90
1
PLGS048 1st Dan 304 pts Jerzy Kałuża J. Kałuża
  • Katowice
  • Upper Silesia
1530
91
1
INJA012 Guest Mifuyu Ohorgun
  • Jogja
  • Java
1528
92
1
VNNB010 7th Kyu 30 pts Phan Tuyet Nhi P. Tuyet Nhi
  • Ho Chi Minh
  • Nam Bộ
1525
93
1
TEMP017 Guest aliumnegi Tanagin
1522
94
1
UAZA003 Guest Nataliya Alimova N. Alimova
  • Zaporozhia
  • Zaporozhia
1519
95
1
VNNB013 9th Kyu 13 pts Quí Phạm Q. Phạm
  • Ho Chi Minh
  • Nam Bộ
1515
96
1
INJA006 7th Kyu 49 pts Rachmad Sulaiman R. Sulaiman
  • Surabaya
  • Java
1512
97
1
BEFL002 Guest Marieke Verheyden M. Verheyden
  • Leuven
  • Flanders
1511
98
DKHS004 Guest Henrik Leth H. Leth
  • Roskilde
  • Hovedstaden
1508
99
2
VNNB004 8th Kyu 21 pts Lương Hiển L. Hiển
  • Ho Chi Minh
  • Nam Bộ
5
1505
100
1
TEMP021 Guest Angela Sudarso A. Sudarso
1501
101
1
PLGS006 2nd Dan 559 pts Tomasz Powęzka T. Powęzka
  • Piekary Śląskie
  • Upper Silesia
1497
101
1
USOR001 Guest KariW Kari
  • Portland
  • Oregon
1497
103
1
TEMP019 Guest 十六夜 Izayoi
1493
104
1
PLZL001 Guest Aleksandra Libich A. Libich
  • Łódź
  • Łęczycka Land
1481
105
1
ITAB001 Guest Lorenzo Lanaro L. Lanaro
  • Pescara
  • Abruzzo
1477
106
1
VNBB005 Novice 0 pts Linh Nguyen L. Nguyen
  • Hanoi
  • Bắc Bộ
1476
107
1
INJA001 4th Kyu 91 pts Bernard Muliawan Salim B. Salim
  • Bogor
  • Java
1474
108
1
INSU001 Guest Steven Leonardy S. Leonardy
  • Medan
  • Sumatra
1473
109
1
PLCS006 8th Kyu 20 pts Kacper Palka K. Palka
  • Skoczów
  • Teschen Silesia
1472
109
1
AUVC003 Guest Lee Dawei L. Dawei
  • Melbourne
  • Victoria
1472
109
1
JPXX001 Guest Bobchi Bobchi
1472
112
1
ITER001 Guest Alan Coli A. Coli
  • Reggio Emilia
  • Emilia Romagna
1470
113
NEW
VNNB015 Novice 3 pts Phát Võ P. Võ
  • Ho Chi Minh
  • Nam Bộ
1464
114
2
TEMP031 Guest SJStatikk SJStatikk
1462
115
2
DERP001 Guest Timur Hahn T. Hahn
  • Bendorf
  • Rhineland Palatinate
1461
115
2
VNNB014 Novice 0 pts Nga Phan N. Phan
  • Ho Chi Minh
  • Nam Bộ
1461
117
2
PLDS007 Guest Natalia Skalna N. Skalna
  • Dzierżoniów
  • Lower Silesia
1458
118
2
RURO001 Guest Stanislav Kim S. Kim
  • Rostov on Don
  • Rostov
1456
119
2
PLGS071 Novice 1 pts Michał Szafraniec M. Szafraniec
  • Orzesze
  • Upper Silesia
1453
120
2
BEFL003 Guest Yuhao Zhou Y. Zhou
  • Leuven
  • Flanders
1451
121
2
TEMP029 Guest Chiral Alex
1449
121
2
VNNB009 Novice 3 pts Quyen Phung Hoc Q. Phung Hoc
  • Ho Chi Minh
  • Nam Bộ
1449
123
2
VNNB002 8th Kyu 20 pts Ho Dai Nghia H. Dai Nghia
  • Ho Chi Minh
  • Nam Bộ
1446
124
NEW
PLGS072 Novice 0 pts Jacek Spychała J. Spychała
  • Katowice
  • Upper Silesia
1435
125
3
ITLU001 1st Dan 384 pts Anton Triscornia A. Triscornia
  • Carrara
  • Lunezia
1420
125
3
PHXX001 Novice 0 pts Roobin Roobin
1420
127
3
RUKR001 Guest Alexander Markov A. Markov
  • Novorossiysk
  • Krasnodar
1413
128
3
MYMA001 Novice 0 pts Azri Ali A. Ali
  • Melaka
  • Malacca
1411
129
3
BYHR004 Guest Uladzimir Tananushka U. Tananushka
  • Hrodna
  • Hrodna
1410
130
3
PLPZ002 Guest Mateusz Kasprzak M. Kasprzak
  • Nieborowo
  • Western Pomerania
1406
131
3
JPHO001 Guest Kamada alaton
  • Sapporo
  • Hokkaido
1400
132
3
RUNS001 Guest Alexander Karpov A. Karpov
  • Novosibirsk
  • Novosibirsk
1397
133
3
USWA002 Guest Edwin Dizon E. Dizon
  • Seattle
  • Washington
1394
134
3
AUNS002 Guest Darklight Darklight
  • Sydney
  • New South Wales
1392
135
3
USPE004 Guest Sarah Allen S. Allen
  • Philadelphia
  • Pennsylvania
1390
136
3
MYSA001 Novice 0 pts DieEverysgere DieEverysgere
  • Kuching
  • Sarawak
1386
137
3
PTBE001 Guest Diogo Amores D. Amores
  • Coimbra
  • Beira
1379
138
3
MYKE001 7th Kyu 40 pts Haji Haji
  • Kota Bharu
  • Kelantan
1378
139
3
PLRC001 Guest Paweł Kruk P. Kruk
  • Rzeszów
  • Red Ruthenia
1372
140
3
TEMP024 Guest Benawi Benawi
1370
141
3
QAAD001 Novice 3 pts Zohashi Zainab
  • Doha
  • Ad Dawah
1369
142
3
RUSP001 Guest Alex Kitavtzev A. Kitavtzev
  • Saint Petersburg
  • Saint Petersburg
1362
143
3
USPE001 Guest Taylor Heffernan T. Heffernan
  • Philadelphia
  • Pennsylvania
1357
144
3
PLGS054 2nd Dan 439 pts Itaru Soga I. Soga
  • Gliwice
  • Upper Silesia
1356
145
3
VNNB003 7th Kyu 41 pts Tu Huynh Nguyen Tan T. Huynh Nguyen Tan
  • Ho Chi Minh
  • Nam Bộ
1350
146
3
DEBA001 Guest Daniel Gahler D. Gahler
  • Regensburg
  • Bavaria
1336
147
3
VNNB008 9th Kyu 10 pts Khang Luu K. Luu
  • Ho Chi Minh
  • Nam Bộ
1324
147
3
RUKR002 Guest Evgeny Shvedov E. Shvedov
  • Novorossiysk
  • Krasnodar
1324
149
3
SGSG004 Guest RainedMirror RainedMirror
  • Singapore
  • Singapore
1320
150
3
ITER002 Guest Ivan Coli I. Coli
  • Carpi
  • Emilia Romagna
1287
151
3
TEMP030 Guest ButaneNyaNya ButaneNyaNya
  • Katowice
  • Upper Silesia
1284
152
3
SGSG003 Guest SolarGod SolarGod
  • Singapore
  • Singapore
1272
153
3
INJA009 9th Kyu 12 pts Roderick Ham R. Ham
  • Jakarta
  • Java
1266
154
3
PLZD011 1st Dan 305 pts Dominik Wilkus D. Wilkus
  • Sosnowiec
  • Dąbrowa Basin
1262
155
3
DEHE001 Guest Lukas Schmalz L. Schmalz
  • Waldems
  • Hessen
1255
156
3
NOOS001 Guest Konstantin Pakshaev K. Pakshaev
  • Oslo
  • Østlandet
1231
157
3
USIL001 Guest Chris Gray C. Gray
  • Springfield
  • Illinois
1214
158
3
INJA008 Guest Ferdi Indra F. Indra
  • Tangerang
  • Java
1206
159
3
USPE003 Guest Ron Falkowski R. Falkowski
  • Langhorne
  • Pennsylvania
1191
160
3
AUNS001 Guest Kenny Lin K. Lin
  • Sydney
  • New South Wales
1187
161
3
TEMP022 Guest myu29a myu29a
1183
161
3
RUMO002 Guest Pavlov Georgy P. Georgy
  • Moscow
  • Moscow
1183
163
3
COMP001 Guest Computer Computer
1160
164
3
UAZA001 Guest Julia Onishenko J. Onishenko
  • Dnipro
  • Zaporozhia
1094
165
3
DKHS003 Guest Eskild Middelboe E. Middelboe
  • Copenhagen
  • Hovedstaden
1093
166
3
PLRC002 Guest Bartłomiej Żok B. Żok
  • Rzeszów
  • Red Ruthenia
1085
167
3
USNY002 Guest Anthony Rodriguez A. Rodriguez
  • New York City
  • New York
1017
168
3
UASL001 Guest Valerii Bohdanov V. Bohdanov
  • Kharkiv
  • Sloboda
1013