Ranking 2024

Active ranking

Snapshot taken at 2024-05-23 Snapshot taken at 2024-05-23, comparing with 2024-05-22
Pos USMA ID Rank Player Address Points
1
PLGS001 6th Dan 1878 pts Łukasz Grzybowski Ł. Grzybowski
  • Katowice
  • Upper Silesia
2212
2
PLMA030 2nd Dan 494 pts Michał Waliszewski M. Waliszewski
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
2116
3
PLMA031 2nd Dan 474 pts Aleksander Orlikowski A. Orlikowski
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
50
2101
4
PLGS024 5th Dan 1349 pts Roman Powęzka R. Powęzka
  • Piekary Śląskie
  • Upper Silesia
2012
5
PLGS069 1st Dan 406 pts Maciej Wrześniewski M. Wrześniewski
  • Katowice
  • Upper Silesia
1951
6
PLGS073 3rd Dan 754 pts Szymon Nowicz S. Nowicz
  • Zbrosławice
  • Upper Silesia
1845
7
PLZD004 4th Dan 1027 pts Tatsuya Igarashi T. Igarashi
  • Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • Dąbrowa Basin
1796
8
PLMA032 1st Dan 385 pts Michał Tkaczyk M. Tkaczyk
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
4
1734
9
PLZD008 3rd Dan 701 pts Urszula Szudlich U. Szudlich
  • Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • Dąbrowa Basin
1716
10
PLZD005 5th Dan 1504 pts Olga Igarashi O. Igarashi
  • Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • Dąbrowa Basin
1676
11
PLGS072 1st Dan 406 pts Jacek Spychała J. Spychała
  • Katowice
  • Upper Silesia
1630
12
PLCS009 7th Kyu 44 pts Mateusz Laskowski M. Laskowski
  • Bielsko-Biała
  • Teschen Silesia
1624
13
PLGS081 7th Kyu 48 pts Paweł Grudziądz P. Grudziądz
  • Knurów
  • Upper Silesia
1622
14
PLGS090 2nd Kyu 193 pts Michał Łepik M. Łepik
  • Katowice
  • Upper Silesia
1617
15
PLGS087 4th Kyu 93 pts Dawid Niechciał D. Niechciał
  • Katowice
  • Upper Silesia
1604
16
UKEN001 Guest Natalia Mecner N. Mecner
  • London
  • England
1603
17
PLZL002 Guest Artur Libich A. Libich
  • Łódź
  • Łęczycka Land
1602
18
PLMA016 1st Kyu 273 pts Dominik Jarno D. Jarno
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1600
19
PLGS048 1st Dan 321 pts Jerzy Kałuża J. Kałuża
  • Katowice
  • Upper Silesia
1587
20
PLKB001 6th Kyu 60 pts Mariusz Krause M. Krause
  • Pierwoszyno
  • Kashubia
1582
21
PLGS077 4th Kyu 105 pts Akihiro Hayashi A. Hayashi
  • Katowice
  • Upper Silesia
1581
22
UADU004 Guest Sveta Yaremenko S. Yaremenko
  • Kiev
  • Dniper Ukraine
1573
23
PLGS066 3rd Kyu 149 pts Paweł Ziaja P. Ziaja
  • Zbrosławice
  • Upper Silesia
1572
24
PLMA042 5th Kyu 89 pts Rafał Fraczek R. Fraczek
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1569
25
PLGS079 7th Kyu 45 pts Kenji Isaka K. Isaka
  • Katowice
  • Upper Silesia
1568
26
CZGS092 8th Kyu 28 pts Jan Jan
  • Opava
  • Upper Silesia
1547
27
PLGS006 3rd Dan 769 pts Tomasz Powęzka T. Powęzka
  • Piekary Śląskie
  • Upper Silesia
1543
28
PLMA039 8th Kyu 25 pts Grzegorz Tkaczyk G. Tkaczyk
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1540
29
CZGS091 8th Kyu 25 pts Martin Kozelský M. Kozelský
  • Opava
  • Upper Silesia
1538
30
PLMA034 6th Kyu 60 pts Konrad Marciniak K. Marciniak
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1519
31
1
PLGS082 2nd Kyu 167 pts Michał Biesek M. Biesek
  • Katowice
  • Upper Silesia
1512
32
1
PLZD011 2nd Dan 474 pts Dominik Wilkus D. Wilkus
  • Sosnowiec
  • Dąbrowa Basin
1509
32
1
PLMA033 4th Kyu 108 pts Maciej Szostak M. Szostak
  • Tarnów
  • Lesser Poland
1509
34
1
PLMA040 8th Kyu 21 pts Paulina Kakuba P. Kakuba
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1506
35
1
NGTE001 9th Kyu 15 pts Amarachi Ojukwu A. Ojukwu
  • Nigeria
1505
36
1
JPKA001 3rd Dan 705 pts Dan Sekigawa D. Sekigawa
  • Musashino
  • Kantō
1504
36
1
PLMS022 7th Kyu 30 pts Kamil Pater K. Pater
  • Warsaw
  • Masovia
1504
38
1
PLMA007 1st Dan 399 pts Dawid Bronowicki D. Bronowicki
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1503
39
1
PLGS095 9th Kyu 15 pts Karol Karol
  • Katowice
  • Upper Silesia
1499
39
1
FRIL001 Guest Brandon Picq B. Picq
  • Paris
  • Île-de-France
1499
41
1
PLMA004 1st Kyu 240 pts Mateusz Maćkowski M. Maćkowski
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1494
42
NEW
PLMA044 Novice 5 pts Iwona Bugajska I. Bugajska
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1493
43
PLGS047 1st Dan 310 pts Bartosz Tota B. Tota
  • Goczałkowice Zdrój
  • Upper Silesia
1491
44
PLCS010 4th Kyu 102 pts Adrian Marcak A. Marcak
  • Cieszyn
  • Teschen Silesia
1489
45
PLMA018 2nd Kyu 192 pts Alex Grad A. Grad
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1488
46
UGTE001 Novice 5 pts Emilly Emilly
  • Uganda
1487
47
16
PLMA041 8th Kyu 27 pts Aleksandra Malarz A. Malarz
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
30
1486
48
1
PLMA035 7th Kyu 38 pts Krystian Waląg K. Waląg
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1483
49
1
PLGS078 6th Kyu 55 pts Nana Hayashi N. Hayashi
  • Katowice
  • Upper Silesia
1481
50
1
PLGS085 2nd Kyu 156 pts Aleksander Sibilski A. Sibilski
  • Katowice
  • Upper Silesia
1479
50
1
UADU008 Guest Maksym Maksym
1479
52
1
PLMA013 2nd Kyu 189 pts Rafał Burczyński R. Burczyński
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1472
52
1
PLGS094 Novice 6 pts Damian Damian
  • Katowice
  • Upper Silesia
1472
54
1
PLDS009 Guest Jakub Titow J. Titow
  • Wrocław
  • Lower Silesia
1467
55
1
PLMA038 Novice 0 pts Szymon Paszek S. Paszek
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1451
56
1
PLGS010 3rd Kyu 139 pts Daria Frydrychowicz D. Frydrychowicz
  • Rybnik
  • Upper Silesia
1449
57
1
PLGS084 1st Dan 318 pts Iwona Bobrek I. Bobrek
  • Bytom
  • Upper Silesia
1421
58
1
VNNB016 9th Kyu 15 pts Hoa Diem H. Diem
  • Ho Chi Minh
  • Nam Bộ
1408
59
1
PLMA043 Guest Bartłomiej Bartłomiej
  • Lesser Poland
1405
60
1
PLMA037 6th Kyu 67 pts Jakub Szpyra J. Szpyra
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1400
61
1
PLGS089 4th Kyu 103 pts Olga Karpunets O. Karpunets
  • Katowice
  • Upper Silesia
1394
62
1
PLMA036 7th Kyu 31 pts Mikołaj Gil M. Gil
  • Kraków
  • Lesser Poland
1393
62
1
PLGS086 8th Kyu 20 pts Helena Gajda H. Gajda
  • Katowice
  • Upper Silesia
1393
64
1
PLGS093 9th Kyu 18 pts Anna Wiśniewska A. Wiśniewska
  • Mikołów
  • Upper Silesia
1391
65
1
PLGS075 1st Dan 310 pts Igor Smoleń I. Smoleń
  • Piasek
  • Upper Silesia
1378
66
1
MYSE001 6th Kyu 66 pts Wayne Ng W. Ng
  • Kuala Lumpur
  • Selangor
1327
67
1
UARC004 5th Kyu 85 pts Kateryna Halianchuk K. Halianchuk
  • Lviv
  • Red Ruthenia
1321